Dubin Cynthia S
Reporting Owner SEC Filing List

CIK: 0001645021
Form Filer Subject Company Filing Agent Date Actions
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Polestar Automotive Holding Uk Plc 07/06/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Dubin Cynthia S 07/06/2026
3Initial statement of beneficial ownershi...Polestar Automotive Holding Uk Plc 03/18/2026
3Initial statement of beneficial ownershi...Dubin Cynthia S 03/18/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Hurco Companies Inc Toppan Merrill/fa 03/16/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Dubin Cynthia S 03/16/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Hurco Companies Inc Toppan Merrill/fa 03/17/2025
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Dubin Cynthia S Toppan Merrill/fa 03/17/2025
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Hurco Companies Inc Toppan Merrill/fa /fa 03/18/2024
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Dubin Cynthia S Toppan Merrill/fa /fa 03/18/2024
Load More

Dubin Cynthia S 's Ownership Transactions

Issuer Filing
Date
Transaction
Date
Transaction
Type
Shares Price Total Amt Shares Owned