Zuiker Alicia Brooke
Reporting Owner SEC Filing List

CIK: 0002074886
FormFilerSubject CompanyFiling AgentDateActions
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Transunion07/02/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Zuiker Alicia Brooke07/02/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Transunion03/03/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Zuiker Alicia Brooke03/03/2026
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Transunion09/03/2025
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...Zuiker Alicia BrookeZuiker Alicia Brooke /fa09/03/2025
4Statement of changes in beneficial owner...TransunionZuiker Alicia Brooke /fa07/02/2025
3Initial statement of beneficial ownershi...TransunionZuiker Alicia Brooke /fa06/30/2025
3Initial statement of beneficial ownershi...Zuiker Alicia BrookeZuiker Alicia Brooke /fa06/30/2025

Zuiker Alicia Brooke 's Ownership Transactions

IssuerFiling
Date
Transaction
Date
Transaction
Type
SharesPriceTotal AmtShares Owned